NOMBRE APELLIDOS LOCALIDAD CATEGORÍA

Martin

PR

Churriana De La Vega

Master 40

Antonio Jesus

GL

Granada

Master 30

Mateo

CG

Puerto De La Torre

Master 50

Antonio

AM

Málaga

Master 40

Juan Vicente

CP

Malaga

Master 50

Javier

FA

Málaga

Master 40

Carlos

RP

Malaga

Master 30

Francisco

LR

Alfarnate

Master 60

Jose

GN

Alhaurin De La Torre

Master 50

Juan Jesús

RP

Málaga

Master 30

Francisco

GF

Estacion De Cartama

Master 30

Pablo Lorenzo

FO

Malaga

Master 30

Pablo

PG

Malaga

Master 30

Agnieta

F

Grazalema

Elite

Sara

ES

Malaga

Junior-sub23

Manuel

LDP

Málaga

Master 30

Lucas

AF

Málaga

Master 30

Jorge

ML

Málaga

Junior-sub23

Alejandro

MC

Málaga

Elite

Borja

PP

Málaga

Master 30

Jesús

PP

Benalmádena

Elite

Alonso

GS

Rincón De La Victoria

Master 50

David

CR

Torrox

Master 40

José Manuel

DR

Málaga

Master 50

Andrés

LE

Málaga

Master 40

Francisco Jose

R

Alhaurin De La Torre

Master 30

Damian

MM

Malaga

Master 30

Clemente

SDZD

Malaga

Master 40

Antonio Jesús

PP

Málaga

Master 40

Juan Antonio

BT

Estepona

Master 50

Francisco Jose

MR

Málaga

Master 30

Moises

GC

Málaga

Master 40

Miguel Angel

MC

Marbella

Master 30

Diego

MDLPV

Madrid

Master 30

Fernando

MDLPV

Malaga

Master 30

Alberto

BD

Malaga

Master 30

Jose Luis

MC

Puente Genil

Master 30

Jose Damian

SR

Malaga

Master 40

José Luís

PC

Malaga

Master 30

Antonio Domingo

MF

Puente Genil

Master 30

David

FP

Malaga

Master 40

Enrique

SS

Velez Malaga

Master 40

Cristofer

BR

Belmez

Elite

Pablo

GB

Coin

Elite

Juan Diego

AM

Puente Genil

Master 40

Antonio Jesus

VR

Puente Genil

Master 50

Antonio

HC

Puente Genil

Master 50

Simon

DLRT

Malaga

Master 30

Daniel Alejandro

JC

Malaga

Master 30

Ramón

AP

écija

Master 30

Adolfo

RG

Malaga

Master 30

Gary

W

Cadiar

Master 50

Andres Alberto

MD

Malaga

Master 40

Alejandro

GR

Malaga

Master 40

Fabiola

M

Mijas Costa

Master 40

Mario

BG

Málaga

Master 30

David

DM

Granada

Master 40

Juan Antonio

CF

Málaga

Master 50

Jose Francisco

ME

Malaga

Master 30

Pablo

GM

Málaga

Junior-sub23

Jose Manuel

GA

Malaga

Master 40

Miguel

TT

Malaga

Elite

Mario

CG

Málaga

Master 50

Ruben

JF

Malaga

Master 30

Stuart

W

Malaga

Master 50

Ramon

MD

Cadiar

Master 40

Juan Pablo

AR

Marchena

Elite

Alberto

RR

Malaga

Master 40

Maksim

US

Málaga

Junior-sub23

Paco

VD

Malaga

Elite

Iván

MC

Málaga

Junior-sub23

Fco Javier

GT

Malaga

Master 40

Juan Francisco

LM

Malaga

Master 30

Fabian

PE

Málaga

Master 30

Abel

CM

Malaga

Master 40

Miguel

RM

Malaga

Master 30

Rafael

RG

Puente Genil

Elite

Jacob

CM

Málaga

Master 40

José Antonio

DS

Málaga

Master 40

Manuel

GP

Velez-malaga

Master 40

Francisco

MZ

Málaga

Master 40

Pablo

GC

Malaga

Elite

Francisco Miguel

GP

Alhaurin De La Torre

Elite

José Luis

CG

Jaén

Elite

Manuel

B

Jaen

Elite

Jesus

SS

Rincón De La Victoria

Master 30

Francisco

JN

Torrox-costa

Master 40

Alberto

RG

Coin

Junior-sub23

Juan

MC

Málaga

Master 40

David

MC

El Alamo

Master 40

Emilio

RM

Alhaurín De La Torre

Master 40

Rafael

AG

Caleta De Vélez

Junior-sub23

Rafael

AC

Caleta De Vélez

Master 40

Miguel

RM

Armilla

Master 50

Oscar

SC

Ronda

Elite

Ignacio

RV

Malaga

Master 40

Antonio

CR

Málaga

Master 40

Fran

M

Málaga

Elite

Francisco Antonio

MA

Puente Genil

Master 30

Raul

PC

Malaga

Master 30

Francisco Javier

AT

Moron De La Frontera

Master 30

Levi Angelo

BD

Frigiliana

Elite

Jesus

EO

Malaga

Master 40

Ismael

UO

Motril

Master 40

Javier

PD

Málaga

Master 40

Benjamín

CA

Malaga

Master 40

Daniel

CF

Malaga

Master 30

David

RRDC

Málaga

Master 40

Jose

GR

Malaga

Master 30

Antonio Jesus

MP

Malaga

Master 40

Orestes

OP

Cordoba

Master 40

Manolo

AM

Velez Malaga

Junior-sub23

Eduardo

GM

Torrox

Elite

Sergio

SG

Coin

Junior-sub23

Manuel

RD

Torre Del Mar

Master 40